crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Miamisburg High School Miamisburg High School 5:30 pm | Lebanon High School Dec 10 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Loveland High School JV-B 5:30 pm | Lebanon High School Dec 10 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Miamisburg High School Youth Recognition Night 7:00 pm | Lebanon High School Dec 11

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Girls Freshman Basketball at Little Miami High School Little Miami High School 4:30 pm | Little Miami High School Dec 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Little Miami High School Little Miami High School 6:00 pm | Little Miami High School Dec 03 Girls Varsity Basketball at Little Miami High School Little Miami

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Hamilton High School Hamilton High School 5:30 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Lebanon High School Nov 26 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Hamilton High School Hamilton High School 5:30 pm | Main Gym @ Lebanon High School Nov 26 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Hamilton High School Hamilton High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 20 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Stephen T Badin High School Scrimmage 6:00 pm | Main Gym @ Lebanon High School Nov 20 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Stephen T Badin High School Scrimmage 6:00 pm | Lebanon High School Nov 20 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Stephen T Badin High School Scrimmage 7:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 12 – Nov 18

Nov 13 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Turpin/Valley View SCRIMMAGE 4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Lebanon High School Nov 13 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Turpin/Valley View SCRIMMAGE 4:00 pm | Lebanon High School Nov 13 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Turpin/Valley View SCRIMMAGE 4:00 pm | Lebanon High School Nov 13 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 05 – Nov 11

Nov 06 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bellbrook/Tecumseh/Middletown Bellbrook/Tecumseh/Middletown 6:15 pm | Main Gym @ Lebanon High School Nov 09 Girls Freshman Basketball at Lakota East Freshman School Scrimmage 6:00 pm | Lakota East Freshman School Nov 09 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Lakota East/Western Brown Scrimmage 6:15 pm | Main Gym @ Lebanon High School Nov

Premier Health’s New Sports Medicine Page for Warriors Athletics | Presented by VNN

For more than a decade, Premier Health has proudly partnered with local school districts to care for local athletes and provide sports medicine services to encourage and enhance healthy lifestyles. With partnerships in place with more than 40 area schools, including the University of Dayton and Wright State University, Premier Health has the largest number

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07

Oct 01 Boys Varsity Golf at OHSAA Boys Sectional Meet TBA | Yankee Trace G.C. Oct 01 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Northmont High School 4:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Lebanon High School Oct 01 Coed Junior High Cross Country at BUS 3:15 PM 4:30 pm | LANDEN PARK Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 24 – Sep 30

Sep 24 Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Arch Bishop Moeller High School 3:45 pm | Harmon Golf Club Sep 24 Girls Varsity Golf vs. Waynesville High School Senior Recognition Day 3:45 pm | Harmon Golf Club Sep 24 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Edgewood High School Edgewood High School 4:30 pm | Edgewood High School Sep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 17 – Sep 23

Sep 17 Boys Varsity Golf at Milford Sr High School 4:00 pm | Oasis Golf Center Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Preble Shawnee High School/junior High School 4:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Lebanon High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Tennis at Preble Shawnee High School/junior High School 4:00 pm | PREBLE SHAWNEE